A-One Steels India Ltd
| Particulars | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 | Jun 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 879.90 | 963.95 | 866.28 |
| Operating Expense | 788.12 | 855.59 | 798.26 |
| Net Profit | 44.06 | 55.79 | 27.54 |
| Net Profit Margin | 5.01% | 5.79% | 3.18% |
| Earning Per Share | 6.44 | 8.10 | 4.02 |
| EBIDTA | 92.48 | 107.66 | 68.11 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 16.42% | 16.89% | 13.48% |
Particulars
Jun 2026
Revenue879.90
Operating Expense788.12
Net Profit44.06
Net Profit Margin5.01
Earning Per Share6.44
EBIDTA92.48
Effective Tax Rate16.42