A-One Steels India Ltd
company logo

A-One Steels India Ltd

ParticularsJun 2026Mar 2026Jun 2025
Revenue879.90963.95866.28
Operating Expense788.12855.59798.26
Net Profit44.0655.7927.54
Net Profit Margin5.01%5.79%3.18%
Earning Per Share6.448.104.02
EBIDTA92.48107.6668.11
Effective Tax Rate16.42%16.89%13.48%
Particulars
Revenue879.90
Operating Expense788.12
Net Profit44.06
Net Profit Margin5.01
Earning Per Share6.44
EBIDTA92.48
Effective Tax Rate16.42