Aban Offshore Ltd
| Particulars | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 | Dec 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 38.48 | 34.86 | 29.16 |
| Operating Expense | 3.98 | 19.22 | 3.69 |
| Net Profit | 33.03 | 13.93 | 23.67 |
| Net Profit Margin | 85.84% | 39.96% | 81.17% |
| Earning Per Share | 5.66 | 2.39 | 4.05 |
| EBIDTA | 33.17 | 14.07 | 23.90 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Particulars
Jun 2026
Revenue38.48
Operating Expense3.98
Net Profit33.03
Net Profit Margin85.84
Earning Per Share5.66
EBIDTA33.17
Effective Tax Rate0