Aban Offshore Ltd
company logo

Aban Offshore Ltd

ParticularsJun 2026Mar 2026Dec 2025
Revenue38.4834.8629.16
Operating Expense3.9819.223.69
Net Profit33.0313.9323.67
Net Profit Margin85.84%39.96%81.17%
Earning Per Share5.662.394.05
EBIDTA33.1714.0723.90
Effective Tax Rate0%0%0%
Particulars
Revenue38.48
Operating Expense3.98
Net Profit33.03
Net Profit Margin85.84
Earning Per Share5.66
EBIDTA33.17
Effective Tax Rate0