ACME Solar Holdings Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 3,425.73 | 2,358.28 | 2,540.21 |
| Operating Expense | 2,994.47 | 2,096.01 | 2,070.20 |
| Net Profit | 241.26 | 121.70 | 276.44 |
| Net Profit Margin | 7.04% | 5.16% | 10.88% |
| Earning Per Share | 3.60 | 1.92 | 4.57 |
| EBIDTA | 432.62 | 262.88 | 461.51 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 19.19% | 16.00% | 18.13% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue3,425.73
Operating Expense2,994.47
Net Profit241.26
Net Profit Margin7.04
Earning Per Share3.60
EBIDTA432.62
Effective Tax Rate19.19