Aegis Vopak Terminals Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 185.27 | 184.19 | 297.23 |
| Operating Expense | 37.66 | 33.63 | 39.33 |
| Net Profit | 47.42 | 50.68 | 130.04 |
| Net Profit Margin | 25.60% | 27.52% | 43.75% |
| Earning Per Share | 0.43 | 0.46 | 1.17 |
| EBIDTA | 147.60 | 150.55 | 257.90 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 9.98% | 10.38% | 16.23% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue185.27
Operating Expense37.66
Net Profit47.42
Net Profit Margin25.60
Earning Per Share0.43
EBIDTA147.60
Effective Tax Rate9.98