Aegis Vopak Terminals Ltd
company logo

Aegis Vopak Terminals Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue185.27184.19297.23
Operating Expense37.6633.6339.33
Net Profit47.4250.68130.04
Net Profit Margin25.60%27.52%43.75%
Earning Per Share0.430.461.17
EBIDTA147.60150.55257.90
Effective Tax Rate9.98%10.38%16.23%
Particulars
Revenue185.27
Operating Expense37.66
Net Profit47.42
Net Profit Margin25.60
Earning Per Share0.43
EBIDTA147.60
Effective Tax Rate9.98