Aeroflex Industries Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 202.55 | 139.78 | 119.54 |
| Operating Expense | 152.21 | 105.99 | 89.52 |
| Net Profit | 36.50 | 19.06 | 17.69 |
| Net Profit Margin | 18.02% | 13.64% | 14.80% |
| Earning Per Share | 2.76 | 1.44 | 1.36 |
| EBIDTA | 48.76 | 33.85 | 30.19 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 21.99% | 21.19% | 16.66% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue202.55
Operating Expense152.21
Net Profit36.50
Net Profit Margin18.02
Earning Per Share2.76
EBIDTA48.76
Effective Tax Rate21.99