Aeroflex Industries Ltd
company logo

Aeroflex Industries Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue202.55139.78119.54
Operating Expense152.21105.9989.52
Net Profit36.5019.0617.69
Net Profit Margin18.02%13.64%14.80%
Earning Per Share2.761.441.36
EBIDTA48.7633.8530.19
Effective Tax Rate21.99%21.19%16.66%
Particulars
Revenue202.55
Operating Expense152.21
Net Profit36.50
Net Profit Margin18.02
Earning Per Share2.76
EBIDTA48.76
Effective Tax Rate21.99