Alphalogic Techsys Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1.54 | 1.74 | 1.30 |
| Operating Expense | 0.52 | 0.44 | 0.68 |
| Net Profit | 0.58 | 0.82 | 0.28 |
| Net Profit Margin | 37.66% | 47.13% | 21.54% |
| Earning Per Share | 0.09 | 0.13 | 0.05 |
| EBIDTA | 1.04 | 1.28 | 0.63 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 24.75% | 22.31% | 32.26% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue1.54
Operating Expense0.52
Net Profit0.58
Net Profit Margin37.66
Earning Per Share0.09
EBIDTA1.04
Effective Tax Rate24.75