Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 344.70 | 421.82 | 344.16 |
| Operating Expense | 217.40 | 204.68 | 194.14 |
| Net Profit | 88.29 | 163.22 | 102.23 |
| Net Profit Margin | 25.61% | 38.69% | 29.70% |
| Earning Per Share | 5.32 | 9.83 | 12.31 |
| EBIDTA | 126.99 | 201.82 | 135.15 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 21.69% | 12.58% | 14.16% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue344.70
Operating Expense217.40
Net Profit88.29
Net Profit Margin25.61
Earning Per Share5.32
EBIDTA126.99
Effective Tax Rate21.69