Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd
company logo

Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue344.70421.82344.16
Operating Expense217.40204.68194.14
Net Profit88.29163.22102.23
Net Profit Margin25.61%38.69%29.70%
Earning Per Share5.329.8312.31
EBIDTA126.99201.82135.15
Effective Tax Rate21.69%12.58%14.16%
Particulars
Revenue344.70
Operating Expense217.40
Net Profit88.29
Net Profit Margin25.61
Earning Per Share5.32
EBIDTA126.99
Effective Tax Rate21.69