Anantam Highways Trust
company logo

Anantam Highways Trust

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue112.90323.80118.36
Operating Expense52.513.463
Net Profit25.43282.1975.35
Net Profit Margin22.52%87.15%63.66%
Earning Per Share1.1727.497.34
EBIDTA60.38320.35115.36
Effective Tax Rate0.03%0.01%0.03%
Particulars
Revenue112.90
Operating Expense52.51
Net Profit25.43
Net Profit Margin22.52
Earning Per Share1.17
EBIDTA60.38
Effective Tax Rate0.03