Anantam Highways Trust
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 112.90 | 323.80 | 118.36 |
| Operating Expense | 52.51 | 3.46 | 3 |
| Net Profit | 25.43 | 282.19 | 75.35 |
| Net Profit Margin | 22.52% | 87.15% | 63.66% |
| Earning Per Share | 1.17 | 27.49 | 7.34 |
| EBIDTA | 60.38 | 320.35 | 115.36 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 0.03% | 0.01% | 0.03% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue112.90
Operating Expense52.51
Net Profit25.43
Net Profit Margin22.52
Earning Per Share1.17
EBIDTA60.38
Effective Tax Rate0.03