Angel One Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,400.66 | 1,413.45 | 1,451.87 |
| Operating Expense | 734.29 | 888.70 | 818.88 |
| Net Profit | 366.74 | 270.74 | 351.45 |
| Net Profit Margin | 26.18% | 19.15% | 24.21% |
| Earning Per Share | 4.01 | 2.97 | 3.87 |
| EBIDTA | 667.61 | 526.99 | 632.67 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 18.38% | 18.12% | 18.53% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue1,400.66
Operating Expense734.29
Net Profit366.74
Net Profit Margin26.18
Earning Per Share4.01
EBIDTA667.61
Effective Tax Rate18.38