Anzen India Energy Yield Plus Trust
company logo

Anzen India Energy Yield Plus Trust

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue170.97132.5199.38
Operating Expense5.344.182.61
Net Profit93.7769.6154.64
Net Profit Margin54.85%52.53%54.98%
Earning Per Share2.792.372.49
EBIDTA165.62128.3496.78
Effective Tax Rate0.19%0.39%0.23%
Particulars
Revenue170.97
Operating Expense5.34
Net Profit93.77
Net Profit Margin54.85
Earning Per Share2.79
EBIDTA165.62
Effective Tax Rate0.19