Anzen India Energy Yield Plus Trust
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 170.97 | 132.51 | 99.38 |
| Operating Expense | 5.34 | 4.18 | 2.61 |
| Net Profit | 93.77 | 69.61 | 54.64 |
| Net Profit Margin | 54.85% | 52.53% | 54.98% |
| Earning Per Share | 2.79 | 2.37 | 2.49 |
| EBIDTA | 165.62 | 128.34 | 96.78 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 0.19% | 0.39% | 0.23% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue170.97
Operating Expense5.34
Net Profit93.77
Net Profit Margin54.85
Earning Per Share2.79
EBIDTA165.62
Effective Tax Rate0.19