Apcotex Industries Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 503.44 | 528.44 | 404.31 |
| Operating Expense | 440.59 | 408.53 | 342.91 |
| Net Profit | 34.84 | 78.94 | 34.74 |
| Net Profit Margin | 6.92% | 14.94% | 8.59% |
| Earning Per Share | 6.72 | 15.23 | 6.70 |
| EBIDTA | 61.77 | 121.03 | 66.79 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 18.42% | 22.38% | 25.49% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue503.44
Operating Expense440.59
Net Profit34.84
Net Profit Margin6.92
Earning Per Share6.72
EBIDTA61.77
Effective Tax Rate18.42