Apcotex Industries Ltd
company logo

Apcotex Industries Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue503.44528.44404.31
Operating Expense440.59408.53342.91
Net Profit34.8478.9434.74
Net Profit Margin6.92%14.94%8.59%
Earning Per Share6.7215.236.70
EBIDTA61.77121.0366.79
Effective Tax Rate18.42%22.38%25.49%
Particulars
Revenue503.44
Operating Expense440.59
Net Profit34.84
Net Profit Margin6.92
Earning Per Share6.72
EBIDTA61.77
Effective Tax Rate18.42