Arex Industries Ltd
company logo

Arex Industries Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue14.7823.8212.43
Operating Expense11.0510.9310.97
Net Profit1.998.81-0.03
Net Profit Margin13.46%36.99%-0.24%
Earning Per Share5.5224.47-0.07
EBIDTA3.8313.021.55
Effective Tax Rate20.70%23.95%15.75%
Particulars
Revenue14.78
Operating Expense11.05
Net Profit1.99
Net Profit Margin13.46
Earning Per Share5.52
EBIDTA3.83
Effective Tax Rate20.70