Arman Holdings Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 17.34 | 14.22 | 1.79 |
| Operating Expense | 16.01 | 13.28 | 0.95 |
| Net Profit | 1 | 0.70 | 0.64 |
| Net Profit Margin | 5.77% | 4.92% | 35.75% |
| Earning Per Share | 2.56 | 1.80 | 1.62 |
| EBIDTA | 1.34 | 0.94 | 0.85 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 25.37% | 25.53% | 25% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue17.34
Operating Expense16.01
Net Profit1
Net Profit Margin5.77
Earning Per Share2.56
EBIDTA1.34
Effective Tax Rate25.37