Artson Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 38.89 | 26.55 | 38.79 |
| Operating Expense | 33.68 | 24.95 | 33.21 |
| Net Profit | 2.01 | -0.41 | 3.36 |
| Net Profit Margin | 5.17% | -1.54% | 8.66% |
| Earning Per Share | 0.54 | -0.11 | 0.91 |
| EBIDTA | 4.50 | 1.96 | 5.65 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue38.89
Operating Expense33.68
Net Profit2.01
Net Profit Margin5.17
Earning Per Share0.54
EBIDTA4.50
Effective Tax Rate0