Artson Ltd
company logo

Artson Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue38.8926.5538.79
Operating Expense33.6824.9533.21
Net Profit2.01-0.413.36
Net Profit Margin5.17%-1.54%8.66%
Earning Per Share0.54-0.110.91
EBIDTA4.501.965.65
Effective Tax Rate0%0%0%
Particulars
Revenue38.89
Operating Expense33.68
Net Profit2.01
Net Profit Margin5.17
Earning Per Share0.54
EBIDTA4.50
Effective Tax Rate0