Aviva Industries Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 28.96 | 39.77 | 64.98 |
| Operating Expense | 28.33 | 38.96 | 63.69 |
| Net Profit | 0.46 | 0.60 | 0.93 |
| Net Profit Margin | 1.59% | 1.51% | 1.43% |
| Earning Per Share | 0.14 | 0.19 | 0.38 |
| EBIDTA | 0.62 | 0.81 | 1.29 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 25.81% | 25.61% | 27.91% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue28.96
Operating Expense28.33
Net Profit0.46
Net Profit Margin1.59
Earning Per Share0.14
EBIDTA0.62
Effective Tax Rate25.81