Bharat Gears Ltd
company logo

Bharat Gears Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue239.11216.06212.42
Operating Expense225.36207.53196.88
Net Profit4.100.155.07
Net Profit Margin1.71%0.07%2.39%
Earning Per Share2.670.103.30
EBIDTA14.148.5915.82
Effective Tax Rate12.58%1.29%13.19%
Particulars
Revenue239.11
Operating Expense225.36
Net Profit4.10
Net Profit Margin1.71
Earning Per Share2.67
EBIDTA14.14
Effective Tax Rate12.58