Bonfiglioli Transmissions Ltd
| Particulars | Dec 2025 | Sep 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 555.64 | 501.46 |
| Operating Expense | 436.06 | 422.77 |
| Net Profit | 72.69 | 50.22 |
| Net Profit Margin | 13.08% | 10.01% |
| Earning Per Share | 5.80 | 4.01 |
| EBIDTA | 110.89 | 80.53 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 18.41% | 22.82% |
Particulars
Dec 2025
Revenue555.64
Operating Expense436.06
Net Profit72.69
Net Profit Margin13.08
Earning Per Share5.80
EBIDTA110.89
Effective Tax Rate18.41