Bonfiglioli Transmissions Ltd
company logo

Bonfiglioli Transmissions Ltd

ParticularsDec 2025Sep 2025
Revenue555.64501.46
Operating Expense436.06422.77
Net Profit72.6950.22
Net Profit Margin13.08%10.01%
Earning Per Share5.804.01
EBIDTA110.8980.53
Effective Tax Rate18.41%22.82%
Particulars
Revenue555.64
Operating Expense436.06
Net Profit72.69
Net Profit Margin13.08
Earning Per Share5.80
EBIDTA110.89
Effective Tax Rate18.41