Can Fin Homes Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,131.18 | 1,096.33 | 1,075.22 |
| Operating Expense | 86.73 | 95.51 | 83.16 |
| Net Profit | 274.61 | 267.82 | 345.67 |
| Net Profit Margin | 24.28% | 24.43% | 32.15% |
| Earning Per Share | 20.62 | 20.11 | 25.96 |
| EBIDTA | 1,050.84 | 1,008.36 | 1,043.54 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 7.56% | 7.82% | 5.93% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue1,131.18
Operating Expense86.73
Net Profit274.61
Net Profit Margin24.28
Earning Per Share20.62
EBIDTA1,050.84
Effective Tax Rate7.56