Canara Robeco Asset Management Company Ltd
company logo

Canara Robeco Asset Management Company Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue128.14145.84103.85
Operating Expense45.4443.4043.18
Net Profit59.1975.6041.36
Net Profit Margin46.19%51.84%39.83%
Earning Per Share2.973.792.07
EBIDTA82.7799.0863.70
Effective Tax Rate25.13%19.89%32.78%
Particulars
Revenue128.14
Operating Expense45.44
Net Profit59.19
Net Profit Margin46.19
Earning Per Share2.97
EBIDTA82.77
Effective Tax Rate25.13