Canara Robeco Asset Management Company Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 128.14 | 145.84 | 103.85 |
| Operating Expense | 45.44 | 43.40 | 43.18 |
| Net Profit | 59.19 | 75.60 | 41.36 |
| Net Profit Margin | 46.19% | 51.84% | 39.83% |
| Earning Per Share | 2.97 | 3.79 | 2.07 |
| EBIDTA | 82.77 | 99.08 | 63.70 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 25.13% | 19.89% | 32.78% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue128.14
Operating Expense45.44
Net Profit59.19
Net Profit Margin46.19
Earning Per Share2.97
EBIDTA82.77
Effective Tax Rate25.13