Caprihans India Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 244.58 | 221.98 | 200.30 |
| Operating Expense | 221.77 | 185.54 | 164.61 |
| Net Profit | -8.32 | 7.01 | 6.31 |
| Net Profit Margin | -3.40% | 3.16% | 3.15% |
| Earning Per Share | -4.72 | 4.25 | 4.31 |
| EBIDTA | 22.81 | 36.44 | 35.69 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue244.58
Operating Expense221.77
Net Profit-8.32
Net Profit Margin-3.40
Earning Per Share-4.72
EBIDTA22.81
Effective Tax Rate0