Cartrade Tech Ltd
company logo

Cartrade Tech Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue90.4591.4688.41
Operating Expense47.2155.3348.20
Net Profit32.3325.7435.18
Net Profit Margin35.74%28.14%39.79%
Earning Per Share6.685.377.35
EBIDTA33.8928.8131.68
Effective Tax Rate-3.03%0%-18.85%
Particulars
Revenue90.45
Operating Expense47.21
Net Profit32.33
Net Profit Margin35.74
Earning Per Share6.68
EBIDTA33.89
Effective Tax Rate-3.03