Cartrade Tech Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 90.45 | 91.46 | 88.41 |
| Operating Expense | 47.21 | 55.33 | 48.20 |
| Net Profit | 32.33 | 25.74 | 35.18 |
| Net Profit Margin | 35.74% | 28.14% | 39.79% |
| Earning Per Share | 6.68 | 5.37 | 7.35 |
| EBIDTA | 33.89 | 28.81 | 31.68 |
| Effective Tax Rate | -3.03% | 0% | -18.85% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue90.45
Operating Expense47.21
Net Profit32.33
Net Profit Margin35.74
Earning Per Share6.68
EBIDTA33.89
Effective Tax Rate-3.03