Cyient DLM Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 299.45 | 283.21 | 288.82 |
| Operating Expense | 261.77 | 249.47 | 245.84 |
| Net Profit | 19.38 | 16.70 | 23.63 |
| Net Profit Margin | 6.47% | 5.90% | 8.18% |
| Earning Per Share | 2.44 | 2.10 | 2.98 |
| EBIDTA | 37.84 | 32.81 | 43.95 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 18.42% | 13.81% | 20.89% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue299.45
Operating Expense261.77
Net Profit19.38
Net Profit Margin6.47
Earning Per Share2.44
EBIDTA37.84
Effective Tax Rate18.42