Cyient DLM Ltd
company logo

Cyient DLM Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue299.45283.21288.82
Operating Expense261.77249.47245.84
Net Profit19.3816.7023.63
Net Profit Margin6.47%5.90%8.18%
Earning Per Share2.442.102.98
EBIDTA37.8432.8143.95
Effective Tax Rate18.42%13.81%20.89%
Particulars
Revenue299.45
Operating Expense261.77
Net Profit19.38
Net Profit Margin6.47
Earning Per Share2.44
EBIDTA37.84
Effective Tax Rate18.42