Dai-ichi Karkaria Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 55.46 | 63.35 | 42.44 |
| Operating Expense | 53.14 | 51.85 | 40.57 |
| Net Profit | -0.35 | 6.09 | -0.89 |
| Net Profit Margin | -0.63% | 9.61% | -2.10% |
| Earning Per Share | -0.48 | 8.18 | -1.19 |
| EBIDTA | 2.78 | 9.55 | 1.88 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 3.02% | 4% | 0% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue55.46
Operating Expense53.14
Net Profit-0.35
Net Profit Margin-0.63
Earning Per Share-0.48
EBIDTA2.78
Effective Tax Rate3.02