E2E Networks Ltd
company logo

E2E Networks Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue233.69168.18101.13
Operating Expense52.3038.8637.54
Net Profit72.7143.886.44
Net Profit Margin31.11%26.09%6.37%
Earning Per Share3.542.140.32
EBIDTA156.98114.5761.47
Effective Tax Rate0%0%0%
Particulars
Revenue233.69
Operating Expense52.30
Net Profit72.71
Net Profit Margin31.11
Earning Per Share3.54
EBIDTA156.98
Effective Tax Rate0