E2E Networks Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 233.69 | 168.18 | 101.13 |
| Operating Expense | 52.30 | 38.86 | 37.54 |
| Net Profit | 72.71 | 43.88 | 6.44 |
| Net Profit Margin | 31.11% | 26.09% | 6.37% |
| Earning Per Share | 3.54 | 2.14 | 0.32 |
| EBIDTA | 156.98 | 114.57 | 61.47 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue233.69
Operating Expense52.30
Net Profit72.71
Net Profit Margin31.11
Earning Per Share3.54
EBIDTA156.98
Effective Tax Rate0