eClerx Services Ltd
company logo

eClerx Services Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue827.63792.15793.78
Operating Expense609.91578.43587.49
Net Profit135.18132.78129.01
Net Profit Margin16.33%16.76%16.25%
Earning Per Share14.7114.4313.94
EBIDTA220.43216.01204.97
Effective Tax Rate21.16%21.94%19.99%
Particulars
Revenue827.63
Operating Expense609.91
Net Profit135.18
Net Profit Margin16.33
Earning Per Share14.71
EBIDTA220.43
Effective Tax Rate21.16