eClerx Services Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 827.63 | 792.15 | 793.78 |
| Operating Expense | 609.91 | 578.43 | 587.49 |
| Net Profit | 135.18 | 132.78 | 129.01 |
| Net Profit Margin | 16.33% | 16.76% | 16.25% |
| Earning Per Share | 14.71 | 14.43 | 13.94 |
| EBIDTA | 220.43 | 216.01 | 204.97 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 21.16% | 21.94% | 19.99% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue827.63
Operating Expense609.91
Net Profit135.18
Net Profit Margin16.33
Earning Per Share14.71
EBIDTA220.43
Effective Tax Rate21.16