Elevate Campuses Ltd
| Particulars | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 | Jun 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 50.65 | 49.02 | 153.31 |
| Operating Expense | 22.81 | 21.98 | 14.12 |
| Net Profit | 3.34 | 4.80 | 95.32 |
| Net Profit Margin | 6.59% | 9.79% | 62.17% |
| Earning Per Share | 1.51 | 2.17 | 43.11 |
| EBIDTA | 27.79 | 26.03 | 115.20 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 8.05% | 6.88% | 3.23% |
Particulars
Jun 2026
Revenue50.65
Operating Expense22.81
Net Profit3.34
Net Profit Margin6.59
Earning Per Share1.51
EBIDTA27.79
Effective Tax Rate8.05