Elevate Campuses Ltd
company logo

Elevate Campuses Ltd

ParticularsJun 2026Mar 2026Jun 2025
Revenue50.6549.02153.31
Operating Expense22.8121.9814.12
Net Profit3.344.8095.32
Net Profit Margin6.59%9.79%62.17%
Earning Per Share1.512.1743.11
EBIDTA27.7926.03115.20
Effective Tax Rate8.05%6.88%3.23%
Particulars
Revenue50.65
Operating Expense22.81
Net Profit3.34
Net Profit Margin6.59
Earning Per Share1.51
EBIDTA27.79
Effective Tax Rate8.05