Enchante Jewellery Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2019 | Jun 2019 | Mar 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.24 |
| Operating Expense | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.25 |
| Net Profit | 0.04 | 0.04 | -0.04 |
| Net Profit Margin | 16% | 16% | -16.67% |
| Earning Per Share | 0.06 | 0.06 | -0.06 |
| EBIDTA | 0.07 | 0.08 | -0.01 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 14.29% | 25% | -0% |
Particulars
Sep 2019
Revenue0.25
Operating Expense0.17
Net Profit0.04
Net Profit Margin16
Earning Per Share0.06
EBIDTA0.07
Effective Tax Rate14.29