Enchante Jewellery Ltd
company logo

Enchante Jewellery Ltd

ParticularsSep 2019Jun 2019Mar 2019
Revenue0.250.250.24
Operating Expense0.170.170.25
Net Profit0.040.04-0.04
Net Profit Margin16%16%-16.67%
Earning Per Share0.060.06-0.06
EBIDTA0.070.08-0.01
Effective Tax Rate14.29%25%-0%
Particulars
Revenue0.25
Operating Expense0.17
Net Profit0.04
Net Profit Margin16
Earning Per Share0.06
EBIDTA0.07
Effective Tax Rate14.29