Expo Engineering and Projects Ltd
company logo

Expo Engineering and Projects Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue15.0113.7517.46
Operating Expense13.3512.1116.40
Net Profit0.740.61-0.66
Net Profit Margin4.93%4.44%-3.78%
Earning Per Share0.280.27-0.21
EBIDTA1.661.651.16
Effective Tax Rate0%0%72.64%
Particulars
Revenue15.01
Operating Expense13.35
Net Profit0.74
Net Profit Margin4.93
Earning Per Share0.28
EBIDTA1.66
Effective Tax Rate0