Fino Payments Bank Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 333.62 | 306.87 | 339.98 |
| Operating Expense | 319.06 | 285.26 | 307 |
| Net Profit | -20.90 | -13.72 | 7.10 |
| Net Profit Margin | -6.26% | -4.47% | 2.09% |
| Earning Per Share | -2.51 | -1.65 | 0.85 |
| EBIDTA | 14.56 | 21.61 | 32.98 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 0% | 0% | -9.10% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue333.62
Operating Expense319.06
Net Profit-20.90
Net Profit Margin-6.26
Earning Per Share-2.51
EBIDTA14.56
Effective Tax Rate0