German Green Steel & Power Ltd
company logo

German Green Steel & Power Ltd

ParticularsJun 2026Mar 2026Jun 2025
Revenue316.45288.14292.93
Operating Expense283.24258.25261.90
Net Profit18.0214.8815.43
Net Profit Margin5.69%5.16%5.27%
Earning Per Share3.362.782.93
EBIDTA30.9827.7628.52
Effective Tax Rate10.09%11.35%13.08%
Particulars
Revenue316.45
Operating Expense283.24
Net Profit18.02
Net Profit Margin5.69
Earning Per Share3.36
EBIDTA30.98
Effective Tax Rate10.09