IB Infotech Enterprises Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1.82 | 1.73 | 1.45 |
| Operating Expense | 1.14 | 1.14 | 1.01 |
| Net Profit | 0.44 | 0.38 | 0.26 |
| Net Profit Margin | 24.18% | 21.97% | 17.93% |
| Earning Per Share | 0.34 | 0.29 | 2.03 |
| EBIDTA | 0.70 | 0.58 | 0.46 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 26.09% | 20.34% | 27.91% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue1.82
Operating Expense1.14
Net Profit0.44
Net Profit Margin24.18
Earning Per Share0.34
EBIDTA0.70
Effective Tax Rate26.09