ICICI Securities Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,662.72 | 1,547.98 | 1,502.65 |
| Operating Expense | 473.30 | 442.19 | 439.68 |
| Net Profit | 437.96 | 417.96 | 418.55 |
| Net Profit Margin | 26.34% | 27.00% | 27.85% |
| Earning Per Share | 18.12 | 17.29 | 17.33 |
| EBIDTA | 1,193.51 | 1,108.71 | 1,047.86 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 13.10% | 13.29% | 11.90% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue1,662.72
Operating Expense473.30
Net Profit437.96
Net Profit Margin26.34
Earning Per Share18.12
EBIDTA1,193.51
Effective Tax Rate13.10