Indo Rama Synthetics (India) Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,254.15 | 824.76 | 1,105.05 |
| Operating Expense | 1,163.58 | 755.59 | 1,024.47 |
| Net Profit | 55.05 | 33.75 | 43.77 |
| Net Profit Margin | 4.39% | 4.09% | 3.96% |
| Earning Per Share | 2.11 | 1.29 | 1.68 |
| EBIDTA | 90.57 | 69.17 | 80.58 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue1,254.15
Operating Expense1,163.58
Net Profit55.05
Net Profit Margin4.39
Earning Per Share2.11
EBIDTA90.57
Effective Tax Rate0