Indostar Capital Finance Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 382.04 | 366.67 | 346.74 |
| Operating Expense | 222.70 | 204.41 | 632.53 |
| Net Profit | 13.14 | 11.44 | -423.96 |
| Net Profit Margin | 3.44% | 3.12% | -122.27% |
| Earning Per Share | 0.81 | 0.71 | -26.25 |
| EBIDTA | 159.34 | 162.26 | -285.79 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 0% | 0% | -0% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue382.04
Operating Expense222.70
Net Profit13.14
Net Profit Margin3.44
Earning Per Share0.81
EBIDTA159.34
Effective Tax Rate0