Indostar Capital Finance Ltd
company logo

Indostar Capital Finance Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue382.04366.67346.74
Operating Expense222.70204.41632.53
Net Profit13.1411.44-423.96
Net Profit Margin3.44%3.12%-122.27%
Earning Per Share0.810.71-26.25
EBIDTA159.34162.26-285.79
Effective Tax Rate0%0%-0%
Particulars
Revenue382.04
Operating Expense222.70
Net Profit13.14
Net Profit Margin3.44
Earning Per Share0.81
EBIDTA159.34
Effective Tax Rate0