Indus Finance Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1.28 | 1.55 | 5.82 |
| Operating Expense | 0.92 | 0.47 | 2.37 |
| Net Profit | 0.09 | 0.75 | 1.46 |
| Net Profit Margin | 7.03% | 48.39% | 25.09% |
| Earning Per Share | 0.10 | 0.81 | 1.58 |
| EBIDTA | 0.36 | 1.07 | 3.44 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 0% | 0% | 12.46% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue1.28
Operating Expense0.92
Net Profit0.09
Net Profit Margin7.03
Earning Per Share0.10
EBIDTA0.36
Effective Tax Rate0