InfoBeans Technologies Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 127.42 | 113.99 | 112.88 |
| Operating Expense | 97.68 | 90.02 | 86.97 |
| Net Profit | 20.15 | 15.59 | 19.25 |
| Net Profit Margin | 15.81% | 13.68% | 17.05% |
| Earning Per Share | 2.08 | 1.61 | 1.98 |
| EBIDTA | 29.84 | 22.90 | 26.58 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 24.88% | 22.99% | 21.88% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue127.42
Operating Expense97.68
Net Profit20.15
Net Profit Margin15.81
Earning Per Share2.08
EBIDTA29.84
Effective Tax Rate24.88