InfoBeans Technologies Ltd
company logo

InfoBeans Technologies Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue127.42113.99112.88
Operating Expense97.6890.0286.97
Net Profit20.1515.5919.25
Net Profit Margin15.81%13.68%17.05%
Earning Per Share2.081.611.98
EBIDTA29.8422.9026.58
Effective Tax Rate24.88%22.99%21.88%
Particulars
Revenue127.42
Operating Expense97.68
Net Profit20.15
Net Profit Margin15.81
Earning Per Share2.08
EBIDTA29.84
Effective Tax Rate24.88