IOL Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd
company logo

IOL Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue800.54764.44621.19
Operating Expense685.66652.71526.88
Net Profit65.0364.4853.18
Net Profit Margin8.12%8.43%8.56%
Earning Per Share2.212.201.81
EBIDTA113.54111.1791.78
Effective Tax Rate18.18%19.45%16.03%
Particulars
Revenue800.54
Operating Expense685.66
Net Profit65.03
Net Profit Margin8.12
Earning Per Share2.21
EBIDTA113.54
Effective Tax Rate18.18