Jayaswal Neco Industries Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 2,200.94 | 2,118.30 | 1,978.85 |
| Operating Expense | 1,754.35 | 1,710.95 | 1,598.64 |
| Net Profit | 229.81 | 193.92 | 190.87 |
| Net Profit Margin | 10.44% | 9.15% | 9.65% |
| Earning Per Share | 2.37 | 2 | 1.97 |
| EBIDTA | 368.76 | 337.32 | 334.61 |
| Effective Tax Rate | -0.04% | 0.25% | 0% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue2,200.94
Operating Expense1,754.35
Net Profit229.81
Net Profit Margin10.44
Earning Per Share2.37
EBIDTA368.76
Effective Tax Rate-0.04