Kesar Petroproducts Ltd
company logo

Kesar Petroproducts Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue51.8949.2346.71
Operating Expense46.8245.0647.59
Net Profit1.200.51-5.06
Net Profit Margin2.31%1.04%-10.83%
Earning Per Share0.110.05-0.52
EBIDTA5.074.17-3.09
Effective Tax Rate0%0%176.14%
Particulars
Revenue51.89
Operating Expense46.82
Net Profit1.20
Net Profit Margin2.31
Earning Per Share0.11
EBIDTA5.07
Effective Tax Rate0