Kesar Petroproducts Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 51.89 | 49.23 | 46.71 |
| Operating Expense | 46.82 | 45.06 | 47.59 |
| Net Profit | 1.20 | 0.51 | -5.06 |
| Net Profit Margin | 2.31% | 1.04% | -10.83% |
| Earning Per Share | 0.11 | 0.05 | -0.52 |
| EBIDTA | 5.07 | 4.17 | -3.09 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 0% | 0% | 176.14% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue51.89
Operating Expense46.82
Net Profit1.20
Net Profit Margin2.31
Earning Per Share0.11
EBIDTA5.07
Effective Tax Rate0