Kwality Credit & Leasing Ltd
company logo

Kwality Credit & Leasing Ltd

ParticularsMar 2023Dec 2022Sep 2022
Revenue0.110.110.12
Operating Expense0.100.140.11
Net Profit0.01-0.030
Net Profit Margin9.09%-27.27%0%
Earning Per Share0.02-0.060
EBIDTA0.01-0.030
Effective Tax Rate0%-0%0%
Particulars
Revenue0.11
Operating Expense0.10
Net Profit0.01
Net Profit Margin9.09
Earning Per Share0.02
EBIDTA0.01
Effective Tax Rate0