Kwality Credit & Leasing Ltd
| Particulars | Mar 2023 | Dec 2022 | Sep 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.12 |
| Operating Expense | 0.10 | 0.14 | 0.11 |
| Net Profit | 0.01 | -0.03 | 0 |
| Net Profit Margin | 9.09% | -27.27% | 0% |
| Earning Per Share | 0.02 | -0.06 | 0 |
| EBIDTA | 0.01 | -0.03 | 0 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 0% | -0% | 0% |
Particulars
Mar 2023
Revenue0.11
Operating Expense0.10
Net Profit0.01
Net Profit Margin9.09
Earning Per Share0.02
EBIDTA0.01
Effective Tax Rate0