Lagnam Spintex Ltd
company logo

Lagnam Spintex Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue172.77165.93179.71
Operating Expense149.11145.15156.49
Net Profit8.185.898.35
Net Profit Margin4.73%3.55%4.65%
Earning Per Share4.633.334.73
EBIDTA22.4319.5820.06
Effective Tax Rate10.82%8.95%0%
Particulars
Revenue172.77
Operating Expense149.11
Net Profit8.18
Net Profit Margin4.73
Earning Per Share4.63
EBIDTA22.43
Effective Tax Rate10.82