LMW Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,153.47 | 891.47 | 889.37 |
| Operating Expense | 1,006.20 | 780.46 | 789.33 |
| Net Profit | 87.21 | 66.01 | 54.37 |
| Net Profit Margin | 7.56% | 7.40% | 6.11% |
| Earning Per Share | 81.63 | 61.79 | 50.89 |
| EBIDTA | 147.27 | 111.01 | 100.04 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 21.26% | 14.94% | 17.03% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue1,153.47
Operating Expense1,006.20
Net Profit87.21
Net Profit Margin7.56
Earning Per Share81.63
EBIDTA147.27
Effective Tax Rate21.26