LCC Infotech Ltd
company logo

LCC Infotech Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue5.4300.01
Operating Expense3.090.120.30
Net Profit1.69-0.12-0.28
Net Profit Margin31.12%0%-2,800.00%
Earning Per Share0.10-0.01-0.02
EBIDTA2.33-0.12-0.28
Effective Tax Rate23.50%-0%-0%
Particulars
Revenue5.43
Operating Expense3.09
Net Profit1.69
Net Profit Margin31.12
Earning Per Share0.10
EBIDTA2.33
Effective Tax Rate23.50