LCC Infotech Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 5.43 | 0 | 0.01 |
| Operating Expense | 3.09 | 0.12 | 0.30 |
| Net Profit | 1.69 | -0.12 | -0.28 |
| Net Profit Margin | 31.12% | 0% | -2,800.00% |
| Earning Per Share | 0.10 | -0.01 | -0.02 |
| EBIDTA | 2.33 | -0.12 | -0.28 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 23.50% | -0% | -0% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue5.43
Operating Expense3.09
Net Profit1.69
Net Profit Margin31.12
Earning Per Share0.10
EBIDTA2.33
Effective Tax Rate23.50