M K Exim (India) Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 36.29 | 27.65 | 27.65 |
| Operating Expense | 23.19 | 18.66 | 18.86 |
| Net Profit | 9.87 | 6.51 | 6.18 |
| Net Profit Margin | 27.20% | 23.54% | 22.35% |
| Earning Per Share | 2.45 | 1.61 | 1.53 |
| EBIDTA | 13.09 | 8.99 | 8.80 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 22.21% | 24.36% | 26.65% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue36.29
Operating Expense23.19
Net Profit9.87
Net Profit Margin27.20
Earning Per Share2.45
EBIDTA13.09
Effective Tax Rate22.21