Lodha Developers Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 3,405 | 4,493.40 | 4,170 |
| Operating Expense | 2,291.50 | 2,853.20 | 2,938.40 |
| Net Profit | 645 | 1,049.50 | 794.30 |
| Net Profit Margin | 18.94% | 23.36% | 19.05% |
| Earning Per Share | 6.45 | 10.51 | 7.95 |
| EBIDTA | 1,064.10 | 1,648.50 | 1,280.30 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 13.78% | 20.47% | 17.42% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue3,405
Operating Expense2,291.50
Net Profit645
Net Profit Margin18.94
Earning Per Share6.45
EBIDTA1,064.10
Effective Tax Rate13.78