Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd
company logo

Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue395.30423.48407
Operating Expense270.99281.85498.56
Net Profit43.2654.31-178.26
Net Profit Margin10.94%12.82%-43.80%
Earning Per Share2.142.69-8.84
EBIDTA119.65135.81-101.73
Effective Tax Rate8.58%9.01%-10.48%
Particulars
Revenue395.30
Operating Expense270.99
Net Profit43.26
Net Profit Margin10.94
Earning Per Share2.14
EBIDTA119.65
Effective Tax Rate8.58