Manba Finance Ltd
company logo

Manba Finance Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue97.7692.6193.42
Operating Expense34.3631.7832.68
Net Profit13.7313.2611.13
Net Profit Margin14.04%14.32%11.91%
Earning Per Share2.732.642.21
EBIDTA60.8862.0460.56
Effective Tax Rate8.63%6.66%9.27%
Particulars
Revenue97.76
Operating Expense34.36
Net Profit13.73
Net Profit Margin14.04
Earning Per Share2.73
EBIDTA60.88
Effective Tax Rate8.63