Manba Finance Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 97.76 | 92.61 | 93.42 |
| Operating Expense | 34.36 | 31.78 | 32.68 |
| Net Profit | 13.73 | 13.26 | 11.13 |
| Net Profit Margin | 14.04% | 14.32% | 11.91% |
| Earning Per Share | 2.73 | 2.64 | 2.21 |
| EBIDTA | 60.88 | 62.04 | 60.56 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 8.63% | 6.66% | 9.27% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue97.76
Operating Expense34.36
Net Profit13.73
Net Profit Margin14.04
Earning Per Share2.73
EBIDTA60.88
Effective Tax Rate8.63