Mardia Samyoung Capillary Tubes Company Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 23.38 | 24.84 | 61.12 |
| Operating Expense | 22.08 | 23.42 | 59.31 |
| Net Profit | 0.98 | 1.05 | 1.15 |
| Net Profit Margin | 4.19% | 4.23% | 1.88% |
| Earning Per Share | 0.12 | 0.13 | 0.17 |
| EBIDTA | 1.30 | 1.42 | 1.81 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 24.62% | 26.06% | 36.46% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue23.38
Operating Expense22.08
Net Profit0.98
Net Profit Margin4.19
Earning Per Share0.12
EBIDTA1.30
Effective Tax Rate24.62