Media Matrix Worldwide Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1.79 | 1.80 | 2.16 |
| Operating Expense | 0.85 | 0.80 | 1.11 |
| Net Profit | 0.82 | 0.86 | 0.92 |
| Net Profit Margin | 45.81% | 47.78% | 42.59% |
| Earning Per Share | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.01 |
| EBIDTA | 0.95 | 0.99 | 1.09 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 6.38% | 6% | 9.52% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue1.79
Operating Expense0.85
Net Profit0.82
Net Profit Margin45.81
Earning Per Share0.01
EBIDTA0.95
Effective Tax Rate6.38