Modison Ltd
| Particulars | Sep 2026 | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 286.07 | 273.10 | 289.12 |
| Operating Expense | 247.94 | 220.65 | 235.86 |
| Net Profit | 23.32 | 33.84 | 36.03 |
| Net Profit Margin | 8.15% | 12.39% | 12.46% |
| Earning Per Share | 7.19 | 10.43 | 11.10 |
| EBIDTA | 38.65 | 51.76 | 53.51 |
| Effective Tax Rate | 21.11% | 21.54% | 22.57% |
Particulars
Sep 2026
Revenue286.07
Operating Expense247.94
Net Profit23.32
Net Profit Margin8.15
Earning Per Share7.19
EBIDTA38.65
Effective Tax Rate21.11