Modison Ltd
company logo

Modison Ltd

ParticularsSep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026
Revenue286.07273.10289.12
Operating Expense247.94220.65235.86
Net Profit23.3233.8436.03
Net Profit Margin8.15%12.39%12.46%
Earning Per Share7.1910.4311.10
EBIDTA38.6551.7653.51
Effective Tax Rate21.11%21.54%22.57%
Particulars
Revenue286.07
Operating Expense247.94
Net Profit23.32
Net Profit Margin8.15
Earning Per Share7.19
EBIDTA38.65
Effective Tax Rate21.11